PLAYERGAMES
Jeremy Camplin 450*
Njalikwa Chongwe 434
Michael Parker 385
Paul Hollick 357
Scott Anderson 350
Derrin Rodriguez 278*
Eugene Orel-Hughes 258
Stephane Le Blanc 246*
Jon Mackie 246
Brian Paterson 232*
Grant Whitehead 230
Mark Handyside 214
Mike Beaver 208
Mark Chadwick 204
David O'Brien 193
Andrew Masters 193
Jon Roberts 185*
Ross Bailey 169
Huw Hopkins 162
John Barnes 161
Garry Savill 157
Lance McMahon 153
Matthew Lee 153
Alan Faulkner 153
Marthinus Slabber 152
Andy Bagshaw 145
Nicholas Hoskins 143
Dave Inglis 141
Richard McKenzie 140
Michael Burfoot 130
Andrew Hill 128
Peter Hope 124
Charles Richard Goldsmith 124
Colin Faulkner 123
Colm Farrell 122
Heath Anderson 121
Russell Keegan 120*
Robert Fulton 119*
James Simpson 118
Steve DeMeillon 113
Alex Aitken 111
James Mennie 110
Ewen McLachlan 110
B. Paino 110
Roger Gorski 108
Elliot Daniel 107*
Dan Hornby 106
Paul Robson 102
Matthew Goldstone 101*
John Twinch 101
D. Boobyer 101
Robert Outten 101
Peter Frank 100
Tim Wright 99
Nigel Young 98
Brian Willis 98
Tai Hawkins 97
Roger Garnett 95
Greg Cook 95
Peter Barnes 94
David Tristram 94
Robbie Curnow 94
D. Hewson 92
Paul Mullins 89*
Chris Welsh 89
Dean Short 88
Tui Fatu 88
Will Haua 87
Craig Tulloch 87
Rhys Edwards 87*
Robert Bell 86
A. Paino 85
Clint Chapman 85
Darragh Conaghan 85
Ray Bastow 84
James Davies 84
James Rowden 83
Rob Hoskins 82
Malcolm Johnson 82
Dario Nandapi 81
Hayden Brown 80
Ian Lee 79
A. McMahon 78
Bryce Warren 77*
Don Curnow 77
Jonathon Greenwell 77
Alex Lowe 76
Clint McDonald 76
T. Colleran 76
Usaia Ralulu 75
Dan O'Leary 75*
Nathan Hewett 75*
J. Di Prinzio 74
Leigh van der Merwe 74*
Brendan Fleming 74*
Lorne Gibson 74
S. Lange 73
Chris Hutchinson 73
Damien Russell 72
Daniel Sampson 72*
Ben Tooker 72
John O'Reilly 71*
S. McMahon 71
T.A. Mitchell 69
C. Della Maddalena 68
Ken Mullins 68
Philip Whittington 67
C. Brockway 67
R. Woodward 66
Brayden Sims 65
Adam Sun 65
Ben Humphris 64
Ross Phillips 63
P. Turner 63
Steve Claudio 63
Chris Mousley 63
Laurie Durridge 63
Gareth Welsh 62
C. Chandrubeska 62
Andrew Lightbody 60*
Phillip Rigg 60
Jonathan Wilson 60
Mark Hamer 59
Glenn O'Connor-Smith 59
Dylan Asgill-Tucker 59
R.N. Western 59
Simon Harries 59
Lachlan Costello 59*
I.E. Hayes 58
Simon Tulip 58
Simba Mashanyare 58
Travis Loveland 58
Darron Abey 58
Austin Maugatai 57*
Arturo "Stan" Goggin 57*
Adam Ansbro 57*
Ben Gardner 57*
Hendrik Grotheer 56
Simon Poppelwell 56
Doug Yorke 56
William Sugrue 56
Jonathan Logie 55*
Sean Keogh 55
Leroy McBride 54
Leo Kelemete 54
Yari Kostecki 54
Andrew Booth 54
David Phillips 54
Scott Andrews 53
Mark Gillatt 53
V.T. Rice 53
Gauthier Ozoux 53
Colin Thomson 53*
Tom DeMeillon 52
Peter Rigg 52
Arnold Slabber 52
B.W. Gatti 52
J. Pellegrini 52
Shane Kelly 51
G. Azzaline 51
S.A Jones 51
P. Smith 51
Gareth de Klerk 51*
Jeremiah "Barry" Walsh 51
James Brydon 50
Laine Doughty 50
Robere Hall 50
D.J. Henderson 50
Sam Westley 50*

* Still Playing

Note: Points only counted since 2008

PLAYERGAMESTRYSCONVERSIONSPENALTIESFIELD GOALSTOTAL
Craig Tulloch 7347149670734
Robert Fulton* 1195038220392
Usaia Ralulu 7555200279
Andrew Lightbody* 60363190198
Damien De Froberulle 421931110190
Adrien Bourgault 4533920189
Brendan Fleming* 741533121180
Stephane Le Blanc* 15432300166
Tim Bailey* 4833000165
Andy Stewart* 25152180141
Paul Mullins* 60334180137
Gareth de Klerk* 5126010133
Jordan Fantasia 15132270130
Michael Parker 48435121129
Cesar Niarquin 15428150121
Heath Anderson 10492950118
Shane Kelly 51137120115
Darragh Conaghan 8522000110
Nikki Suckling 3520300106
Russell Keegan* 12018500100
Marthinus Slabber 839186099
Pierre Noel 358178098
James Outten 401582097
Robert Outten 1011900095
Tui Fatu 881632092
Tim Wright 271720089
Will Haua 871611085
Arnold Slabber 391601083
Stephen Maher 1821812082
Andre Ferreira 291520079
Mathew Garland 321510077
Daniel Carnachan 173252071
Zane Hudson 451241071
Erik Lagesse 111222070
Dean Hudson 311400070
Liam Becker* 3610100070
John Twinch 591400070
Tavis Lavell 261300065
Josh Trouchet 341300065
Andrew Masters 451150065
Austin Maugatai* 571211065
Lachlan Costello* 591300065
Juandre Vorster 374145063
Terence Fatu 151210062
Wayne Murphy 122129061
Jawa Baramun 111200060
Brian Paki 281100055
Benjamin Williams* 441100055
Philip Whittington 67842054
Tai Hawkins 831010052

* Still Playing


© 2019 - GO THE GOAT