PLAYERGAMES
Jeremy Camplin 485*
Njalikwa Chongwe 434
Michael Parker 385
Paul Hollick 358
Scott Anderson 350
Derrin Rodriguez 314*
Eugene Orel-Hughes 258
Stephane Le Blanc 256
Jon Mackie 250
Brian Paterson 233
Grant Whitehead 230
Mark Handyside 214
Mike Beaver 208
Mark Chadwick 204
Andrew Masters 199
Jon Roberts 195*
David O'Brien 193
Ross Bailey 169
Alan Faulkner 162*
Marthinus Slabber 162
Huw Hopkins 162
John Barnes 161
Garry Savill 157
Robert Fulton 157*
Matthew Lee 153
Lance McMahon 153
Elliot Daniel 150*
Russell Keegan 150*
Heath Anderson 146*
Andy Bagshaw 145
Nicholas Hoskins 143
Dave Inglis 141
Richard McKenzie 140
Michael Burfoot 130
Andrew Hill 128
Peter Hope 124
Charles Richard Goldsmith 124
Colin Faulkner 123
Colm Farrell 122
Daniel Sampson 121*
James Simpson 118
John O'Reilly 114*
Steve DeMeillon 113
Alex Aitken 111
Nathan Hewett 111*
Ewen McLachlan 110
B. Paino 110
James Mennie 110
Matthew Goldstone 108
Roger Gorski 108
Ben Gardner 108*
Dan Hornby 106
Robert Outten 104*
Adam Ansbro 103*
Paul Robson 102
John Twinch 101
D. Boobyer 101
Rhys Edwards 101*
Peter Frank 100
Leigh van der Merwe 99*
Tim Wright 99
Nigel Young 98
Brian Willis 98
Tai Hawkins 97
Darragh Conaghan 97*
Roger Garnett 95
Bryce Warren 95*
Greg Cook 95
David Tristram 94
Hayden Brown 94*
Robbie Curnow 94
Peter Barnes 94
D. Hewson 92
Brendan Fleming 91*
Dan O'Leary 90
Paul Mullins 89
Chris Welsh 89
Jonathan Logie 89*
Dean Short 88
Tui Fatu 88
Philip Whittington 88*
Will Haua 87
Craig Tulloch 87
Robert Bell 86
A. Paino 85
Clint Chapman 85
Josh Jones 85*
James Davies 84
Ray Bastow 84
James Rowden 83
Rob Hoskins 82
Malcolm Johnson 82
Travis Loveland 82*
Andrew Lightbody 81*
Dario Nandapi 81
Quentin Hay 80*
Ian Lee 79
A. McMahon 78
Don Curnow 77
Jonathon Greenwell 77
Alex Lowe 76
Clint McDonald 76
T. Colleran 76
Usaia Ralulu 75
Lachlan Costello 75
J. Di Prinzio 74
Lorne Gibson 74
S. Lange 73
Chris Hutchinson 73
Ben Tooker 72
Damien Russell 72
Austin Maugatai 71
S. McMahon 71
Brayden Sims 70*
Richard Patterson-Hyde 69*
T.A. Mitchell 69
C. Della Maddalena 68
Ken Mullins 68
C. Brockway 67
Adam Sun 67
R. Woodward 66
Thompson Cross 65*
Zak Wain 64*
Ben Humphris 64
P. Turner 63
Tim Bailey 63*
Steve Claudio 63
Chris Mousley 63
Laurie Durridge 63
Ross Phillips 63
Arturo "Stan" Goggin 62*
Nikolas Machek 62*
Gareth Welsh 62
C. Chandrubeska 62
William Sugrue 62*
Sam Westley 61
Colin Thomson 61
Lachlan Mold 61*
Phillip Rigg 60
Jonathan Wilson 60
Liam Becker 60*
Mark Hamer 59
Dylan Asgill-Tucker 59
R.N. Western 59
Glenn O'Connor-Smith 59
Simon Harries 59
Simon Tulip 58
Simba Mashanyare 58
Darron Abey 58
I.E. Hayes 58
Benjamin Williams 57*
Hendrik Grotheer 56
Simon Poppelwell 56
Doug Yorke 56
Sean Keogh 55
Gareth de Klerk 55
Leroy McBride 54
Yari Kostecki 54
Leo Kelemete 54
Andrew Booth 54
David Phillips 54
Scott Andrews 53
V.T. Rice 53
Matthew Stevens 53*
Arnold Slabber 53
Mark Gillatt 53
Gauthier Ozoux 53
Adrian Costello 53
Tom DeMeillon 52
B.W. Gatti 52
J. Pellegrini 52
Peter Rigg 52
Euan Burns 51*
Shane Kelly 51
G. Azzaline 51
S.A Jones 51
Nikki Suckling 51
P. Smith 51
Josh Renshaw 51*
Jeremiah "Barry" Walsh 51
Laine Doughty 50
Robere Hall 50
D.J. Henderson 50
Shane Stewart 50
James Brydon 50

* Still Playing

Note: Points only counted since 2008

PLAYERGAMESTRYSCONVERSIONSPENALTIESFIELD GOALSTOTAL
Craig Tulloch 7347149670734
Robert Fulton* 1575344320449
Usaia Ralulu 7555200279
Andrew Lightbody* 81367240221
Brendan Fleming* 911735121194
Damien De Froberulle 421931110190
Adrien Bourgault 4533920189
Stephane Le Blanc 16432300166
Tim Bailey* 6333000165
Andy Stewart 27162180146
Paul Mullins 60334180137
Heath Anderson* 129103370137
Gareth de Klerk 5526010133
Jordan Fantasia 15132270130
Michael Parker 48435121129
Russell Keegan* 150211010128
Cesar Niarquin 15428150121
Shane Kelly 51137120115
Darragh Conaghan* 9723000115
Nikki Suckling 5120400108
Marthinus Slabber 939186099
Pierre Noel 358178098
James Outten 401582097
Liam Becker* 6015100095
Robert Outten* 1041900095
Tui Fatu 881632092
Tim Wright 271720089
Austin Maugatai 711611085
Will Haua 871611085
Arnold Slabber 401601083
Stephen Maher 1821812082
Andre Ferreira 291520079
Mathew Garland 321510077
Daniel Carnachan 173252071
Zane Hudson 451241071
Erik Lagesse 111222070
Dean Hudson 311400070
John Twinch 591400070
Philip Whittington* 881043067
Tavis Lavell 261300065
Josh Trouchet 341300065
Andrew Masters 511150065
Lachlan Costello 751300065
Juandre Vorster 374145063
Terence Fatu 151210062
Wayne Murphy 122129061
Jawa Baramun 111200060
Iestyn Coles 251100055
Brian Paki 281100055
Benjamin Williams* 571100055

* Still Playing


© 2021 - GO THE GOAT