PLAYERGAMES
Njalikwa Chongwe 434
Jeremy Camplin 431*
Michael Parker 385
Paul Hollick 357
Scott Anderson 350
Derrin Rodriguez 276
Eugene Orel-Hughes 258
Jon Mackie 246*
Stephane Le Blanc 231*
Grant Whitehead 230
Brian Paterson 220*
Mark Handyside 214
Mike Beaver 208
Mark Chadwick 204
Andrew Masters 193
David O'Brien 193
Ross Bailey 169
Jon Roberts 168
Huw Hopkins 162
John Barnes 161
Garry Savill 157
Lance McMahon 153
Matthew Lee 153
Alan Faulkner 153*
Marthinus Slabber 151*
Andy Bagshaw 145
Nicholas Hoskins 143
Dave Inglis 141
Richard McKenzie 140
Michael Burfoot 130
Andrew Hill 128
Charles Richard Goldsmith 124
Peter Hope 124
Colin Faulkner 123*
Colm Farrell 122
Heath Anderson 121
James Simpson 118
Steve DeMeillon 113
Alex Aitken 111
B. Paino 110
James Mennie 110
Ewen McLachlan 110
Roger Gorski 108
Dan Hornby 106
Russell Keegan 102*
Paul Robson 102
D. Boobyer 101
John Twinch 101
Robert Fulton 100*
Peter Frank 100
Tim Wright 99
Nigel Young 98
Brian Willis 98
Tai Hawkins 97*
Robert Outten 96*
Matthew Goldstone 96*
Roger Garnett 95
Greg Cook 95
Robbie Curnow 94
Peter Barnes 94
David Tristram 94
D. Hewson 92
Elliot Daniel 91*
Chris Welsh 89
Tui Fatu 88*
Paul Mullins 88
Dean Short 88
Craig Tulloch 87
Will Haua 87
Robert Bell 86
A. Paino 85
Clint Chapman 85
James Davies 84
Ray Bastow 84
James Rowden 83
Malcolm Johnson 82
Rob Hoskins 82
Dario Nandapi 81
Ian Lee 79
Hayden Brown 79*
A. McMahon 78
Don Curnow 77
Jonathon Greenwell 77
Alex Lowe 76
Clint McDonald 76
T. Colleran 76
Usaia Ralulu 75
Dan O'Leary 74
Lorne Gibson 74
J. Di Prinzio 74
S. Lange 73
Chris Hutchinson 73
Ben Tooker 72
Damien Russell 72
Darragh Conaghan 72*
S. McMahon 71
T.A. Mitchell 69
Ken Mullins 68
C. Della Maddalena 68
Rhys Edwards 67*
Bryce Warren 67*
John O'Reilly 67
C. Brockway 67
R. Woodward 66
Brayden Sims 65*
Philip Whittington 65*
Adam Sun 64*
Ben Humphris 64
Chris Mousley 63
Laurie Durridge 63
Ross Phillips 63
P. Turner 63
Leigh van der Merwe 63*
Steve Claudio 63
C. Chandrubeska 62
Gareth Welsh 62
Jonathan Wilson 60
Phillip Rigg 60
Mark Hamer 59
Dylan Asgill-Tucker 59
R.N. Western 59
Glenn O'Connor-Smith 59
Simon Harries 59
Simba Mashanyare 58
Nathan Hewett 58*
Darron Abey 58
I.E. Hayes 58
Simon Tulip 58
Brendan Fleming 56*
Simon Poppelwell 56
Travis Loveland 56*
Doug Yorke 56
William Sugrue 56*
Hendrik Grotheer 56
Daniel Sampson 55*
Sean Keogh 55
David Phillips 54
Leroy McBride 54
Yari Kostecki 54
Leo Kelemete 54
Andrew Booth 54
Scott Andrews 53
V.T. Rice 53
Mark Gillatt 53
Gauthier Ozoux 53
B.W. Gatti 52
J. Pellegrini 52
Peter Rigg 52
Tom DeMeillon 52
Arturo "Stan" Goggin 52*
Arnold Slabber 52*
P. Smith 51
Colin Thomson 51
Jeremiah "Barry" Walsh 51
Shane Kelly 51
G. Azzaline 51
S.A Jones 51
James Brydon 50
Laine Doughty 50
D.J. Henderson 50
Robere Hall 50

* Still Playing

Note: Points only counted since 2008

PLAYERGAMESTRYSCONVERSIONSPENALTIESFIELD GOALSTOTAL
Craig Tulloch 7347149670734
Robert Fulton* 1003626190289
Usaia Ralulu 7555200279
Damien De Froberulle 421931110190
Adrien Bourgault 4533920189
Stephane Le Blanc* 13931300161
Brendan Fleming* 561230111156
Paul Mullins 59334180137
Jordan Fantasia 15132270130
Michael Parker 48435121129
Cesar Niarquin* 15428150121
Heath Anderson 10492950118
Shane Kelly 51137120115
Nikki Suckling 3520300106
Darragh Conaghan* 7221000105
Marthinus Slabber* 829186099
Pierre Noel 358178098
James Outten 401582097
Tui Fatu* 881632092
Andrew Stewart* 1810135091
Robert Outten* 961800090
Tim Wright 271720089
Will Haua 871611085
Arnold Slabber* 391601083
Stephen Maher 1821812082
Russell Keegan* 1021530081
Andre Ferreira 291520079
Mathew Garland 321510077
Daniel Carnachan 173252071
Zane Hudson* 451241071
Erik Lagesse 111222070
Dean Hudson* 311400070
Liam Becker* 3310100070
John Twinch 591400070
Tavis Lavell 261300065
Tim Bailey* 301300065
Josh Trouchet 341300065
Andrew Lightbody* 391188065
Andrew Masters 451150065
Juandre Vorster 374145063
Terence Fatu 151210062
Wayne Murphy 122129061
Jawa Baramun 91200060
Brian Paki 281100055
Gareth de Klerk* 351001053
Tai Hawkins* 831010052
Robbie Locke 20841051
Leigh Jones 194122050
Ben Williams* 361000050
Brayden Sims* 651000050

* Still Playing


© 2017 - GO THE GOAT