PLAYERGAMES
Jeremy Camplin 489*
Njalikwa Chongwe 434
Michael Parker 385
Paul Hollick 358
Scott Anderson 350
Derrin Rodriguez 314*
Eugene Orel-Hughes 258
Stephane Le Blanc 256
Jon Mackie 250
Brian Paterson 233
Grant Whitehead 230
Mark Handyside 214
Mike Beaver 208
Mark Chadwick 204
Andrew Masters 199
Jon Roberts 199*
David O'Brien 193
Ross Bailey 169
Alan Faulkner 164*
Huw Hopkins 162
Marthinus Slabber 162
John Barnes 161
Robert Fulton 160*
Garry Savill 157
Elliot Daniel 155*
Russell Keegan 154*
Lance McMahon 153
Matthew Lee 153
Heath Anderson 146*
Andy Bagshaw 145
Nicholas Hoskins 143
Dave Inglis 141
Richard McKenzie 140
Michael Burfoot 130
Andrew Hill 128
Charles Richard Goldsmith 124
Peter Hope 124
Daniel Sampson 124*
Colin Faulkner 123
Colm Farrell 122
James Simpson 118
John O'Reilly 117*
Nathan Hewett 114*
Steve DeMeillon 113
Ben Gardner 111*
Alex Aitken 111
B. Paino 110
James Mennie 110
Ewen McLachlan 110
Roger Gorski 108
Matthew Goldstone 108
Adam Ansbro 106*
Dan Hornby 106
Robert Outten 104*
Rhys Edwards 103*
Paul Robson 102
D. Boobyer 101
John Twinch 101
Darragh Conaghan 101*
Leigh van der Merwe 100*
Peter Frank 100
Tim Wright 99
Nigel Young 98
Brian Willis 98
Tai Hawkins 97
Bryce Warren 96*
Greg Cook 95
Roger Garnett 95
Brendan Fleming 95*
Robbie Curnow 94
Peter Barnes 94
Hayden Brown 94*
David Tristram 94
Jonathan Logie 93*
D. Hewson 92
Philip Whittington 92*
Josh Jones 91*
Dan O'Leary 90
Chris Welsh 89
Paul Mullins 89
Tui Fatu 88
Dean Short 88
Craig Tulloch 87
Will Haua 87
Robert Bell 86
A. Paino 85
Clint Chapman 85
Quentin Hay 84*
James Davies 84
Ray Bastow 84
Andrew Lightbody 84*
James Rowden 83
Travis Loveland 82*
Malcolm Johnson 82
Rob Hoskins 82
Dario Nandapi 81
Ian Lee 79
A. McMahon 78
Don Curnow 77
Jonathon Greenwell 77
Alex Lowe 76
Clint McDonald 76
T. Colleran 76
Lachlan Costello 75
Usaia Ralulu 75
Lorne Gibson 74
J. Di Prinzio 74
S. Lange 73
Chris Hutchinson 73
Ben Tooker 72
Damien Russell 72
Brayden Sims 71*
Austin Maugatai 71
S. McMahon 71
Richard Patterson-Hyde 71*
T.A. Mitchell 69
Ken Mullins 68
Thompson Cross 68*
C. Della Maddalena 68
Adam Sun 67
Lachlan Mold 67*
C. Brockway 67
Zak Wain 67*
R. Woodward 66
Gareth Welsh 64*
Ben Humphris 64
Nikolas Machek 64*
Chris Mousley 63
Laurie Durridge 63
Liam Becker 63*
Ross Phillips 63
P. Turner 63
Tim Bailey 63*
Steve Claudio 63
C. Chandrubeska 62
William Sugrue 62*
Arturo "Stan" Goggin 62*
Colin Thomson 61
Sam Westley 61
Jonathan Wilson 60
Phillip Rigg 60
Simon Harries 59
Mark Hamer 59
Dylan Asgill-Tucker 59
R.N. Western 59
Glenn O'Connor-Smith 59
Benjamin Williams 58*
Simba Mashanyare 58
I.E. Hayes 58
Darron Abey 58
Simon Tulip 58
Simon Poppelwell 56
Doug Yorke 56
Hendrik Grotheer 56
Euan Burns 56*
Gareth de Klerk 55
Sean Keogh 55
David Phillips 54
Josh Renshaw 54*
Leroy McBride 54
Yari Kostecki 54
Leo Kelemete 54
Andrew Booth 54
Gauthier Ozoux 53
Adrian Costello 53
Scott Andrews 53
V.T. Rice 53
Matthew Stevens 53*
Arnold Slabber 53
Mark Gillatt 53
B.W. Gatti 52
J. Pellegrini 52
Peter Rigg 52
Tom DeMeillon 52
Shane Kelly 52*
P. Smith 51
Jeremiah "Barry" Walsh 51
G. Azzaline 51
S.A Jones 51
Nikki Suckling 51
James Brydon 50
Laine Doughty 50
Robere Hall 50
D.J. Henderson 50
Shane Stewart 50

* Still Playing

Note: Points only counted since 2008

PLAYERGAMESTRYSCONVERSIONSPENALTIESFIELD GOALSTOTAL
Craig Tulloch 7347149670734
Robert Fulton* 1605344320449
Usaia Ralulu 7555200279
Andrew Lightbody* 84367250224
Brendan Fleming* 951835121199
Damien De Froberulle 421931110190
Adrien Bourgault 4533920189
Stephane Le Blanc 16432300166
Tim Bailey* 6333000165
Andy Stewart 27162180146
Paul Mullins 60334180137
Heath Anderson* 129103370137
Gareth de Klerk 5526010133
Russell Keegan* 154211020131
Jordan Fantasia 15132270130
Michael Parker 48435121129
Cesar Niarquin 15428150121
Shane Kelly* 52137120115
Darragh Conaghan* 10123000115
Nikki Suckling 5120400108
Marthinus Slabber 939186099
Pierre Noel 358178098
James Outten 401582097
Liam Becker* 6315100095
Robert Outten* 1041900095
Tui Fatu 881632092
Tim Wright 271720089
Austin Maugatai 711611085
Will Haua 871611085
Arnold Slabber 401601083
Stephen Maher 1821812082
Andre Ferreira 291520079
Mathew Garland 321510077
Daniel Carnachan 173252071
Zane Hudson 451241071
Erik Lagesse 111222070
Dean Hudson 311400070
John Twinch 591400070
Philip Whittington* 921043067
Tavis Lavell 261300065
Josh Trouchet 341300065
Andrew Masters 511150065
Lachlan Costello 751300065
Juandre Vorster 374145063
Terence Fatu 151210062
Wayne Murphy 122129061
Jawa Baramun 111200060
Brayden Sims* 711200060
Iestyn Coles 251100055
Brian Paki 281100055

* Still Playing


© 2021 - GO THE GOAT