PLAYERGAMES
Jeremy Camplin 443*
Njalikwa Chongwe 434
Michael Parker 385
Paul Hollick 357
Scott Anderson 350
Derrin Rodriguez 276
Eugene Orel-Hughes 258
Jon Mackie 246
Stephane Le Blanc 239*
Grant Whitehead 230
Brian Paterson 228*
Mark Handyside 214
Mike Beaver 208
Mark Chadwick 204
Andrew Masters 193
David O'Brien 193
Jon Roberts 178*
Ross Bailey 169
Huw Hopkins 162
John Barnes 161
Garry Savill 157
Lance McMahon 153
Matthew Lee 153
Alan Faulkner 153
Marthinus Slabber 152*
Andy Bagshaw 145
Nicholas Hoskins 143
Dave Inglis 141
Richard McKenzie 140
Michael Burfoot 130
Andrew Hill 128
Peter Hope 124
Charles Richard Goldsmith 124
Colin Faulkner 123
Colm Farrell 122
Heath Anderson 121
James Simpson 118
Steve DeMeillon 113
Russell Keegan 111*
Alex Aitken 111
B. Paino 110
James Mennie 110
Ewen McLachlan 110
Robert Fulton 108*
Roger Gorski 108
Dan Hornby 106
Paul Robson 102
John Twinch 101
D. Boobyer 101
Peter Frank 100
Robert Outten 99*
Tim Wright 99
Matthew Goldstone 98*
Nigel Young 98
Brian Willis 98
Elliot Daniel 98*
Tai Hawkins 97
Roger Garnett 95
Greg Cook 95
Robbie Curnow 94
Peter Barnes 94
David Tristram 94
D. Hewson 92
Chris Welsh 89
Paul Mullins 88
Dean Short 88
Tui Fatu 88
Will Haua 87
Craig Tulloch 87
Robert Bell 86
A. Paino 85
Clint Chapman 85
Darragh Conaghan 85*
James Davies 84
Ray Bastow 84
James Rowden 83
Rob Hoskins 82
Malcolm Johnson 82
Dario Nandapi 81
Hayden Brown 80*
Ian Lee 79
Rhys Edwards 78*
A. McMahon 78
Don Curnow 77
Jonathon Greenwell 77
Alex Lowe 76
Clint McDonald 76
T. Colleran 76
Usaia Ralulu 75
J. Di Prinzio 74
Dan O'Leary 74
Lorne Gibson 74
Bryce Warren 73*
S. Lange 73
Chris Hutchinson 73
Damien Russell 72
Ben Tooker 72
S. McMahon 71
Leigh van der Merwe 69*
T.A. Mitchell 69
C. Della Maddalena 68
Ken Mullins 68
Philip Whittington 67*
John O'Reilly 67
C. Brockway 67
Nathan Hewett 67*
R. Woodward 66
Brayden Sims 65
Adam Sun 65*
Ben Humphris 64
Laurie Durridge 63
Ross Phillips 63
P. Turner 63
Steve Claudio 63
Chris Mousley 63
Brendan Fleming 63*
Gareth Welsh 62
Daniel Sampson 62*
C. Chandrubeska 62
Phillip Rigg 60
Jonathan Wilson 60
Mark Hamer 59
Glenn O'Connor-Smith 59
Dylan Asgill-Tucker 59
R.N. Western 59
Simon Harries 59
Darron Abey 58
I.E. Hayes 58
Simon Tulip 58
Simba Mashanyare 58
Travis Loveland 58*
Doug Yorke 56
William Sugrue 56
Hendrik Grotheer 56
Simon Poppelwell 56
Arturo "Stan" Goggin 55*
Sean Keogh 55
Leroy McBride 54
Leo Kelemete 54
Yari Kostecki 54
Andrew Booth 54
David Phillips 54
Scott Andrews 53
Mark Gillatt 53
V.T. Rice 53
Gauthier Ozoux 53
J. Pellegrini 52
Tom DeMeillon 52
Peter Rigg 52
Arnold Slabber 52
B.W. Gatti 52
Jeremiah "Barry" Walsh 51
Shane Kelly 51
G. Azzaline 51
S.A Jones 51
P. Smith 51
Colin Thomson 51
James Brydon 50
Laine Doughty 50
D.J. Henderson 50
Robere Hall 50
Andrew Lightbody 50*

* Still Playing

Note: Points only counted since 2008

PLAYERGAMESTRYSCONVERSIONSPENALTIESFIELD GOALSTOTAL
Craig Tulloch 7347149670734
Robert Fulton* 1084335220351
Usaia Ralulu 7555200279
Damien De Froberulle 421931110190
Adrien Bourgault 4533920189
Brendan Fleming* 631333111167
Stephane Le Blanc* 14732300166
Tim Bailey* 3929000145
Andrew Lightbody* 50347120145
Paul Mullins 59334180137
Jordan Fantasia 15132270130
Michael Parker 48435121129
Andy Stewart* 22141760122
Cesar Niarquin 15428150121
Heath Anderson 10492950118
Shane Kelly 51137120115
Darragh Conaghan* 8522000110
Nikki Suckling 3520300106
Marthinus Slabber* 839186099
Pierre Noel 358178098
Gareth de Klerk* 421901098
James Outten 401582097
Robert Outten* 991900095
Russell Keegan* 1111750095
Tui Fatu 881632092
Tim Wright 271720089
Will Haua 871611085
Arnold Slabber 391601083
Stephen Maher 1821812082
Andre Ferreira 291520079
Mathew Garland 321510077
Daniel Carnachan 173252071
Zane Hudson 451241071
Erik Lagesse 111222070
Dean Hudson 311400070
Liam Becker 3310100070
John Twinch 591400070
Tavis Lavell 261300065
Josh Trouchet 341300065
Andrew Masters 451150065
Juandre Vorster 374145063
Terence Fatu 151210062
Wayne Murphy 122129061
Jawa Baramun* 111200060
Brian Paki 281100055
Philip Whittington* 67842054
Tai Hawkins 831010052
Robbie Locke 20841051
Leigh Jones 194122050
Benjamin Williams* 401000050

* Still Playing


© 2018 - GO THE GOAT