PLAYERGAMES
Njalikwa Chongwe 434
Jeremy Camplin 423*
Michael Parker 385
Paul Hollick 357
Scott Anderson 350
Derrin Rodriguez 276
Eugene Orel-Hughes 258
Jon Mackie 246*
Grant Whitehead 230
Stephane Le Blanc 227*
Brian Paterson 215*
Mark Handyside 214
Mike Beaver 208
Mark Chadwick 204
Andrew Masters 193
David O'Brien 193
Ross Bailey 169
Jon Roberts 168
Huw Hopkins 162
John Barnes 161
Garry Savill 157
Lance McMahon 153
Matthew Lee 153
Alan Faulkner 153*
Marthinus Slabber 150*
Andy Bagshaw 145
Nicholas Hoskins 143
Dave Inglis 141
Richard McKenzie 140
Michael Burfoot 130
Andrew Hill 128
Charles Richard Goldsmith 124
Peter Hope 124
Colm Farrell 122
Heath Anderson 121
Colin Faulkner 119*
James Simpson 118
Steve DeMeillon 113
Alex Aitken 111
B. Paino 110
James Mennie 110
Ewen McLachlan 110
Roger Gorski 108
Dan Hornby 106
Paul Robson 102
D. Boobyer 101
John Twinch 101
Peter Frank 100
Tim Wright 99
Nigel Young 98
Brian Willis 98
Robert Outten 96*
Roger Garnett 95
Russell Keegan 95*
Greg Cook 95
Robbie Curnow 94
David Tristram 94
Peter Barnes 94
Matthew Goldstone 93*
Robert Fulton 93*
D. Hewson 92
Tai Hawkins 92*
Chris Welsh 89
Elliot Daniel 89*
Dean Short 88
Paul Mullins 88
Craig Tulloch 87
Will Haua 87
Robert Bell 86
Tui Fatu 85*
A. Paino 85
Clint Chapman 85
James Davies 84
Ray Bastow 84
James Rowden 83
Rob Hoskins 82
Malcolm Johnson 82
Dario Nandapi 81
Ian Lee 79
Hayden Brown 79*
A. McMahon 78
Don Curnow 77
Jonathon Greenwell 77
Alex Lowe 76
Clint McDonald 76
T. Colleran 76
Usaia Ralulu 75
Lorne Gibson 74
J. Di Prinzio 74
Dan O'Leary 74
Chris Hutchinson 73
S. Lange 73
Ben Tooker 72
Darragh Conaghan 72*
Damien Russell 72
S. McMahon 71
T.A. Mitchell 69
C. Della Maddalena 68
Ken Mullins 68
C. Brockway 67
John O'Reilly 67
R. Woodward 66
Bryce Warren 64*
Rhys Edwards 64*
Ben Humphris 64
Chris Mousley 63
Laurie Durridge 63
Leigh van der Merwe 63*
Ross Phillips 63
P. Turner 63
Steve Claudio 63
C. Chandrubeska 62
Philip Whittington 62*
Gareth Welsh 62
Phillip Rigg 60
Brayden Sims 60*
Jonathan Wilson 60
Adam Sun 60*
Glenn O'Connor-Smith 59
Mark Hamer 59
Simon Harries 59
Dylan Asgill-Tucker 59
R.N. Western 59
Simba Mashanyare 58
Darron Abey 58
I.E. Hayes 58
Simon Tulip 58
Nathan Hewett 57*
Hendrik Grotheer 56
Simon Poppelwell 56
Doug Yorke 56
Sean Keogh 55
Andrew Booth 54
David Phillips 54
Leroy McBride 54
Leo Kelemete 54
Yari Kostecki 54
Travis Loveland 53*
Scott Andrews 53
Mark Gillatt 53
Gauthier Ozoux 53
V.T. Rice 53
B.W. Gatti 52
Tom DeMeillon 52
J. Pellegrini 52
Peter Rigg 52
William Sugrue 52*
S.A Jones 51
Colin Thomson 51
P. Smith 51
Brendan Fleming 51*
Jeremiah "Barry" Walsh 51
Shane Kelly 51
G. Azzaline 51
James Brydon 50
Laine Doughty 50
D.J. Henderson 50
Robere Hall 50

* Still Playing

Note: Points only counted since 2008

PLAYERGAMESTRYSCONVERSIONSPENALTIESFIELD GOALSTOTAL
Craig Tulloch 7347149670734
Usaia Ralulu 7555200279
Robert Fulton* 933322150254
Damien De Froberulle 421931110190
Adrien Bourgault 4533920189
Stephane Le Blanc* 13531300161
Brendan Fleming* 511230111156
Paul Mullins 59334180137
Jordan Fantasia 15132270130
Michael Parker 48435121129
Heath Anderson 10492950118
Shane Kelly 51137120115
Nikki Suckling 3520300106
Darragh Conaghan* 7221000105
Marthinus Slabber* 819186099
Pierre Noel 358178098
James Outten 401582097
Cesar Niarquin* 1132112093
Tui Fatu* 851632092
Andrew Stewart* 1810135091
Robert Outten* 961800090
Tim Wright 271720089
Will Haua 871611085
Arnold Slabber 341601083
Stephen Maher 1821812082
Andre Ferreira 291520079
Mathew Garland 321510077
Russell Keegan* 951430076
Daniel Carnachan 173252071
Zane Hudson* 451241071
Erik Lagesse 111222070
Dean Hudson* 311400070
Liam Becker* 3310100070
John Twinch 591400070
Tavis Lavell 261300065
Josh Trouchet 341300065
Andrew Masters 451150065
Juandre Vorster 374145063
Terence Fatu 151210062
Wayne Murphy 122129061
Jawa Baramun 91200060
Tim Bailey* 261100055
Brian Paki 281100055
Andrew Lightbody* 371166055
Robbie Locke 20841051
Leigh Jones 194122050
Tai Hawkins* 78910047
Simon Harel 25900045
Austin Maugatai* 34811045
Brayden Sims* 60900045

* Still Playing


© 2017 - GO THE GOAT