PLAYERGAMES
Jeremy Camplin 460*
Njalikwa Chongwe 434
Michael Parker 385
Paul Hollick 357
Scott Anderson 350
Derrin Rodriguez 295*
Eugene Orel-Hughes 258
Stephane Le Blanc 251*
Jon Mackie 249*
Brian Paterson 233*
Grant Whitehead 230
Mark Handyside 214
Mike Beaver 208
Mark Chadwick 204
Andrew Masters 193
David O'Brien 193
Jon Roberts 188*
Ross Bailey 169
Huw Hopkins 162
John Barnes 161
Garry Savill 157
Marthinus Slabber 157*
Alan Faulkner 153
Lance McMahon 153
Matthew Lee 153
Andy Bagshaw 145
Nicholas Hoskins 143
Dave Inglis 141
Richard McKenzie 140
Michael Burfoot 130
Russell Keegan 129*
Andrew Hill 128
Robert Fulton 126*
Heath Anderson 125*
Peter Hope 124
Charles Richard Goldsmith 124
Colin Faulkner 123
Colm Farrell 122
James Simpson 118
Elliot Daniel 115*
Steve DeMeillon 113
Alex Aitken 111
B. Paino 110
James Mennie 110
Ewen McLachlan 110
Roger Gorski 108
Dan Hornby 106
Matthew Goldstone 106*
Paul Robson 102
John Twinch 101
D. Boobyer 101
Robert Outten 101
Peter Frank 100
Tim Wright 99
Nigel Young 98
Brian Willis 98
Tai Hawkins 97
Roger Garnett 95
Greg Cook 95
David Tristram 94
Robbie Curnow 94
Peter Barnes 94
D. Hewson 92
Paul Mullins 89*
Chris Welsh 89
Dean Short 88
Tui Fatu 88
Will Haua 87
Rhys Edwards 87
Craig Tulloch 87
Robert Bell 86
Clint Chapman 85
Darragh Conaghan 85
A. Paino 85
James Davies 84
Ray Bastow 84
Dan O'Leary 83*
James Rowden 83
Leigh van der Merwe 82*
Rob Hoskins 82
Malcolm Johnson 82
Daniel Sampson 82*
Nathan Hewett 82*
Bryce Warren 82*
John O'Reilly 82*
Dario Nandapi 81
Hayden Brown 80
Brendan Fleming 79*
Ian Lee 79
A. McMahon 78
Don Curnow 77
Jonathon Greenwell 77
Alex Lowe 76
Clint McDonald 76
T. Colleran 76
Usaia Ralulu 75
Lorne Gibson 74
J. Di Prinzio 74
S. Lange 73
Chris Hutchinson 73
Ben Tooker 72
Damien Russell 72
S. McMahon 71
T.A. Mitchell 69
C. Della Maddalena 68
Lachlan Costello 68*
Ken Mullins 68
C. Brockway 67
Andrew Lightbody 67*
Philip Whittington 67
R. Woodward 66
Adam Ansbro 66*
Brayden Sims 65
Adam Sun 65
Ben Gardner 65*
Ben Humphris 64
Steve Claudio 63
Chris Mousley 63
Laurie Durridge 63
Ross Phillips 63
P. Turner 63
Gareth Welsh 62
C. Chandrubeska 62
Jonathan Logie 62*
Phillip Rigg 60
Jonathan Wilson 60
Austin Maugatai 60*
Arturo "Stan" Goggin 59*
Mark Hamer 59
Dylan Asgill-Tucker 59
R.N. Western 59
Glenn O'Connor-Smith 59
Simon Harries 59
Travis Loveland 58
Simba Mashanyare 58
Colin Thomson 58*
Darron Abey 58
I.E. Hayes 58
Simon Tulip 58
Hendrik Grotheer 56
Sam Westley 56*
Simon Poppelwell 56
Doug Yorke 56
William Sugrue 56
Sean Keogh 55
Yari Kostecki 54
Leo Kelemete 54
Andrew Booth 54
David Phillips 54
Tim Bailey 54*
Leroy McBride 54
V.T. Rice 53
Mark Gillatt 53
Gauthier Ozoux 53
Scott Andrews 53
Arnold Slabber 52
B.W. Gatti 52
J. Pellegrini 52
Peter Rigg 52
Tom DeMeillon 52
Shane Kelly 51
G. Azzaline 51
S.A Jones 51
P. Smith 51
Gareth de Klerk 51*
Adrian Costello 51*
Jeremiah "Barry" Walsh 51
D.J. Henderson 50
James Brydon 50
Laine Doughty 50
Robere Hall 50

* Still Playing

Note: Points only counted since 2008

PLAYERGAMESTRYSCONVERSIONSPENALTIESFIELD GOALSTOTAL
Craig Tulloch 7347149670734
Robert Fulton* 1265139270414
Usaia Ralulu 7555200279
Andrew Lightbody* 67363220207
Damien De Froberulle 421931110190
Adrien Bourgault 4533920189
Brendan Fleming* 791533121180
Stephane Le Blanc* 15932300166
Tim Bailey* 5433000165
Andy Stewart 25152180141
Paul Mullins* 60334180137
Gareth de Klerk* 5126010133
Jordan Fantasia 15132270130
Michael Parker 48435121129
Cesar Niarquin 15428150121
Heath Anderson* 10893050120
Shane Kelly 51137120115
Darragh Conaghan 8522000110
Nikki Suckling* 3920300106
Russell Keegan* 12918500100
Marthinus Slabber* 889186099
Pierre Noel 358178098
James Outten 401582097
Robert Outten 1011900095
Tui Fatu 881632092
Tim Wright 271720089
Will Haua 871611085
Arnold Slabber 391601083
Stephen Maher 1821812082
Liam Becker* 4412100080
Andre Ferreira 291520079
Mathew Garland 321510077
Daniel Carnachan 173252071
Zane Hudson 451241071
Erik Lagesse 111222070
Dean Hudson 311400070
John Twinch 591400070
Austin Maugatai* 601311070
Tavis Lavell 261300065
Josh Trouchet 341300065
Andrew Masters 451150065
Lachlan Costello* 681300065
Juandre Vorster 374145063
Terence Fatu 151210062
Wayne Murphy 122129061
Jawa Baramun 111200060
Brian Paki 281100055
Benjamin Williams* 461100055
Philip Whittington 67842054
Tai Hawkins 831010052

* Still Playing


© 2019 - GO THE GOAT