PLAYERGAMES
Jeremy Camplin 477*
Njalikwa Chongwe 434
Michael Parker 385
Paul Hollick 358
Scott Anderson 350
Derrin Rodriguez 313*
Eugene Orel-Hughes 258
Stephane Le Blanc 256
Jon Mackie 250
Brian Paterson 233
Grant Whitehead 230
Mark Handyside 214
Mike Beaver 208
Mark Chadwick 204
Andrew Masters 199*
Jon Roberts 193
David O'Brien 193
Ross Bailey 169
Marthinus Slabber 162*
Huw Hopkins 162
John Barnes 161
Garry Savill 157
Alan Faulkner 154*
Lance McMahon 153
Matthew Lee 153
Andy Bagshaw 145
Heath Anderson 145*
Nicholas Hoskins 143
Robert Fulton 143*
Russell Keegan 141*
Dave Inglis 141
Richard McKenzie 140
Michael Burfoot 130
Elliot Daniel 129*
Andrew Hill 128
Charles Richard Goldsmith 124
Peter Hope 124
Colin Faulkner 123
Colm Farrell 122
James Simpson 118
Steve DeMeillon 113
Alex Aitken 111
B. Paino 110
James Mennie 110
Ewen McLachlan 110
Daniel Sampson 108*
Roger Gorski 108
Matthew Goldstone 108
Dan Hornby 106
John O'Reilly 103*
Robert Outten 102*
Paul Robson 102
John Twinch 101
D. Boobyer 101
Peter Frank 100
Nathan Hewett 99*
Tim Wright 99
Nigel Young 98
Brian Willis 98
Tai Hawkins 97
Roger Garnett 95
Greg Cook 95
Rhys Edwards 94*
Robbie Curnow 94
Peter Barnes 94
David Tristram 94
D. Hewson 92
Leigh van der Merwe 92*
Dan O'Leary 90*
Bryce Warren 90*
Ben Gardner 90*
Chris Welsh 89
Paul Mullins 89
Dean Short 88
Tui Fatu 88
Craig Tulloch 87
Will Haua 87
Darragh Conaghan 87*
Adam Ansbro 86*
Robert Bell 86
Brendan Fleming 86*
A. Paino 85
Clint Chapman 85
James Davies 84
Ray Bastow 84
James Rowden 83
Rob Hoskins 82
Malcolm Johnson 82
Dario Nandapi 81
Hayden Brown 81*
Andrew Lightbody 80*
Ian Lee 79
A. McMahon 78
Don Curnow 77
Jonathon Greenwell 77
Philip Whittington 77*
T. Colleran 76
Jonathan Logie 76*
Alex Lowe 76
Clint McDonald 76
Usaia Ralulu 75
Lachlan Costello 75*
Lorne Gibson 74
J. Di Prinzio 74
Chris Hutchinson 73
Travis Loveland 73*
S. Lange 73
Ben Tooker 72
Damien Russell 72
Austin Maugatai 71*
S. McMahon 71
Josh Jones 69*
T.A. Mitchell 69
C. Della Maddalena 68
Ken Mullins 68
Adam Sun 67
C. Brockway 67
R. Woodward 66
Brayden Sims 65
Ben Humphris 64
Richard Patterson-Hyde 64*
Steve Claudio 63
Chris Mousley 63
Laurie Durridge 63
Ross Phillips 63
P. Turner 63
Gareth Welsh 62
C. Chandrubeska 62
Colin Thomson 61
Sam Westley 61
Phillip Rigg 60
Jonathan Wilson 60
Arturo "Stan" Goggin 60*
Glenn O'Connor-Smith 59
Simon Harries 59
Mark Hamer 59
Dylan Asgill-Tucker 59
R.N. Western 59
Tim Bailey 59*
Simba Mashanyare 58
Darron Abey 58
I.E. Hayes 58
Simon Tulip 58
Quentin Hay 57*
Simon Poppelwell 56
Doug Yorke 56
William Sugrue 56
Hendrik Grotheer 56
Sean Keogh 55
Gareth de Klerk 55*
Andrew Booth 54
David Phillips 54
Leroy McBride 54
Yari Kostecki 54
Leo Kelemete 54
Arnold Slabber 53*
Mark Gillatt 53
Gauthier Ozoux 53
Adrian Costello 53
Liam Becker 53*
Scott Andrews 53
V.T. Rice 53
B.W. Gatti 52
J. Pellegrini 52
Peter Rigg 52
Tom DeMeillon 52
S.A Jones 51
Nikki Suckling 51*
Thompson Cross 51*
P. Smith 51
Zak Wain 51*
Jeremiah "Barry" Walsh 51
Shane Kelly 51
G. Azzaline 51
Nikolas Machek 50*
James Brydon 50
Laine Doughty 50
Robere Hall 50
D.J. Henderson 50
Shane Stewart 50*

* Still Playing

Note: Points only counted since 2008

PLAYERGAMESTRYSCONVERSIONSPENALTIESFIELD GOALSTOTAL
Craig Tulloch 7347149670734
Robert Fulton* 1435344320449
Usaia Ralulu 7555200279
Andrew Lightbody* 80367240221
Damien De Froberulle 421931110190
Adrien Bourgault 4533920189
Brendan Fleming* 861633121185
Stephane Le Blanc 16432300166
Tim Bailey* 5933000165
Andy Stewart* 27162180146
Paul Mullins 60334180137
Heath Anderson* 128103370137
Gareth de Klerk* 5526010133
Jordan Fantasia 15132270130
Michael Parker 48435121129
Cesar Niarquin 15428150121
Shane Kelly 51137120115
Darragh Conaghan* 8722000110
Russell Keegan* 14120500110
Nikki Suckling* 5120400108
Marthinus Slabber* 939186099
Pierre Noel 358178098
James Outten 401582097
Robert Outten* 1021900095
Tui Fatu 881632092
Liam Becker* 5314100090
Tim Wright 271720089
Austin Maugatai* 711611085
Will Haua 871611085
Arnold Slabber* 401601083
Stephen Maher 1821812082
Andre Ferreira 291520079
Mathew Garland 321510077
Daniel Carnachan 173252071
Zane Hudson 451241071
Erik Lagesse 111222070
Dean Hudson 311400070
John Twinch 591400070
Tavis Lavell 261300065
Josh Trouchet 341300065
Andrew Masters* 511150065
Lachlan Costello* 751300065
Juandre Vorster 374145063
Terence Fatu 151210062
Philip Whittington* 77943062
Wayne Murphy 122129061
Jawa Baramun 111200060
Iestyn Coles* 251100055
Brian Paki 281100055
Benjamin Williams 471100055

* Still Playing


© 2021 - GO THE GOAT