PLAYERGAMES
Jeremy Camplin 476*
Njalikwa Chongwe 434
Michael Parker 385
Paul Hollick 358
Scott Anderson 350
Derrin Rodriguez 313*
Eugene Orel-Hughes 258
Stephane Le Blanc 256
Jon Mackie 250
Brian Paterson 233
Grant Whitehead 230
Mark Handyside 214
Mike Beaver 208
Mark Chadwick 204
Andrew Masters 199*
David O'Brien 193
Jon Roberts 193*
Ross Bailey 169
Marthinus Slabber 162*
Huw Hopkins 162
John Barnes 161
Garry Savill 157
Lance McMahon 153
Matthew Lee 153
Alan Faulkner 153
Heath Anderson 145*
Andy Bagshaw 145
Nicholas Hoskins 143
Robert Fulton 142*
Russell Keegan 141*
Dave Inglis 141
Richard McKenzie 140
Michael Burfoot 130
Elliot Daniel 128*
Andrew Hill 128
Peter Hope 124
Charles Richard Goldsmith 124
Colin Faulkner 123
Colm Farrell 122
James Simpson 118
Steve DeMeillon 113
Alex Aitken 111
James Mennie 110
Ewen McLachlan 110
B. Paino 110
Matthew Goldstone 108
Roger Gorski 108
Dan Hornby 106
Daniel Sampson 106*
John O'Reilly 103*
Paul Robson 102
John Twinch 101
D. Boobyer 101
Robert Outten 101
Peter Frank 100
Tim Wright 99
Nigel Young 98
Brian Willis 98
Tai Hawkins 97
Nathan Hewett 96*
Roger Garnett 95
Greg Cook 95
Peter Barnes 94
David Tristram 94
Robbie Curnow 94
Rhys Edwards 93*
Leigh van der Merwe 92*
D. Hewson 92
Bryce Warren 90*
Dan O'Leary 90*
Paul Mullins 89
Chris Welsh 89
Ben Gardner 88*
Dean Short 88
Tui Fatu 88
Will Haua 87
Craig Tulloch 87
Brendan Fleming 86*
Robert Bell 86
A. Paino 85
Clint Chapman 85
Darragh Conaghan 85
Adam Ansbro 85*
Ray Bastow 84
James Davies 84
James Rowden 83
Rob Hoskins 82
Malcolm Johnson 82
Hayden Brown 81*
Dario Nandapi 81
Andrew Lightbody 79*
Ian Lee 79
A. McMahon 78
Don Curnow 77
Jonathon Greenwell 77
Philip Whittington 76*
Alex Lowe 76
Clint McDonald 76
T. Colleran 76
Jonathan Logie 75*
Lachlan Costello 75*
Usaia Ralulu 75
J. Di Prinzio 74
Lorne Gibson 74
S. Lange 73
Chris Hutchinson 73
Damien Russell 72
Travis Loveland 72*
Ben Tooker 72
Austin Maugatai 71*
S. McMahon 71
T.A. Mitchell 69
C. Della Maddalena 68
Ken Mullins 68
C. Brockway 67
Josh Jones 67*
Adam Sun 67
R. Woodward 66
Brayden Sims 65
Richard Patterson-Hyde 64*
Ben Humphris 64
Ross Phillips 63
P. Turner 63
Steve Claudio 63
Chris Mousley 63
Laurie Durridge 63
Gareth Welsh 62
C. Chandrubeska 62
Sam Westley 61
Colin Thomson 61
Arturo "Stan" Goggin 60*
Phillip Rigg 60
Jonathan Wilson 60
Mark Hamer 59
Tim Bailey 59*
Dylan Asgill-Tucker 59
R.N. Western 59
Glenn O'Connor-Smith 59
Simon Harries 59
Darron Abey 58
I.E. Hayes 58
Simon Tulip 58
Simba Mashanyare 58
Hendrik Grotheer 56
Simon Poppelwell 56
William Sugrue 56
Quentin Hay 56*
Doug Yorke 56
Gareth de Klerk 55*
Sean Keogh 55
Leroy McBride 54
Yari Kostecki 54
Leo Kelemete 54
Andrew Booth 54
David Phillips 54
Scott Andrews 53
V.T. Rice 53
Arnold Slabber 53*
Mark Gillatt 53
Gauthier Ozoux 53
Adrian Costello 53
Peter Rigg 52
Tom DeMeillon 52
B.W. Gatti 52
Liam Becker 52*
J. Pellegrini 52
Jeremiah "Barry" Walsh 51
Shane Kelly 51
G. Azzaline 51
Nikki Suckling 51*
S.A Jones 51
P. Smith 51
James Brydon 50
Laine Doughty 50
Robere Hall 50
D.J. Henderson 50
Shane Stewart 50*
Thompson Cross 50*
Zak Wain 50*

* Still Playing

Note: Points only counted since 2008

PLAYERGAMESTRYSCONVERSIONSPENALTIESFIELD GOALSTOTAL
Craig Tulloch 7347149670734
Robert Fulton* 1425344320449
Usaia Ralulu 7555200279
Andrew Lightbody* 79367240221
Damien De Froberulle 421931110190
Adrien Bourgault 4533920189
Brendan Fleming* 861633121185
Stephane Le Blanc 16432300166
Tim Bailey* 5933000165
Andy Stewart* 27162180146
Paul Mullins 60334180137
Heath Anderson* 128103370137
Gareth de Klerk* 5526010133
Jordan Fantasia 15132270130
Michael Parker 48435121129
Cesar Niarquin 15428150121
Shane Kelly 51137120115
Darragh Conaghan 8522000110
Russell Keegan* 14120500110
Nikki Suckling* 5120400108
Marthinus Slabber* 939186099
Pierre Noel 358178098
James Outten 401582097
Robert Outten 1011900095
Tui Fatu 881632092
Liam Becker* 5214100090
Tim Wright 271720089
Austin Maugatai* 711611085
Will Haua 871611085
Arnold Slabber* 401601083
Stephen Maher 1821812082
Andre Ferreira 291520079
Mathew Garland 321510077
Daniel Carnachan 173252071
Zane Hudson 451241071
Erik Lagesse 111222070
Dean Hudson 311400070
John Twinch 591400070
Tavis Lavell 261300065
Josh Trouchet 341300065
Andrew Masters* 511150065
Lachlan Costello* 751300065
Juandre Vorster 374145063
Terence Fatu 151210062
Wayne Murphy 122129061
Jawa Baramun 111200060
Philip Whittington* 76942059
Iestyn Coles* 251100055
Brian Paki 281100055
Benjamin Williams 471100055

* Still Playing


© 2021 - GO THE GOAT