PLAYERGAMES
Jeremy Camplin 501*
Njalikwa Chongwe 434
Michael Parker 385
Paul Hollick 358
Scott Anderson 350
Derrin Rodriguez 315*
Eugene Orel-Hughes 258
Stephane Le Blanc 256
Jon Mackie 250
Brian Paterson 233
Grant Whitehead 230
Mark Handyside 214
Jon Roberts 209*
Mike Beaver 208
Mark Chadwick 204
Andrew Masters 199
David O'Brien 193
Robert Fulton 175*
Ross Bailey 169
Alan Faulkner 164
Marthinus Slabber 162
Huw Hopkins 162
John Barnes 161
Elliot Daniel 160*
Garry Savill 157
Russell Keegan 156*
Lance McMahon 153
Matthew Lee 153
Heath Anderson 146
Andy Bagshaw 145
Nicholas Hoskins 143
Dave Inglis 141
Daniel Sampson 140*
Richard McKenzie 140
Michael Burfoot 130
Andrew Hill 128
Ben Gardner 125*
Peter Hope 124
Charles Richard Goldsmith 124
Colin Faulkner 123
Colm Farrell 122
Adam Ansbro 122*
James Simpson 118
John O'Reilly 117
Nathan Hewett 114
Steve DeMeillon 113
Alex Aitken 111
B. Paino 110
James Mennie 110
Ewen McLachlan 110
Philip Whittington 108*
Matthew Goldstone 108
Roger Gorski 108
Josh Jones 106*
Dan Hornby 106
Robert Outten 104
Rhys Edwards 103
Paul Robson 102
Darragh Conaghan 101
D. Boobyer 101
John Twinch 101
Jonathan Logie 100*
Bryce Warren 100*
Leigh van der Merwe 100
Brendan Fleming 100*
Peter Frank 100
Tim Wright 99
Nigel Young 98
Brian Willis 98
Tai Hawkins 97
Roger Garnett 95
Greg Cook 95
Robbie Curnow 94
Peter Barnes 94
Hayden Brown 94
David Tristram 94
D. Hewson 92
Quentin Hay 91*
Thompson Cross 90*
Dan O'Leary 90
Lachlan Mold 89*
Paul Mullins 89
Chris Welsh 89
Tui Fatu 88
Dean Short 88
Craig Tulloch 87
Will Haua 87
Robert Bell 86
A. Paino 85
Clint Chapman 85
James Davies 84
Ray Bastow 84
Andrew Lightbody 84
James Rowden 83
Rob Hoskins 82
Malcolm Johnson 82
Travis Loveland 82
Richard Patterson-Hyde 81*
Dario Nandapi 81
Ian Lee 79
Andrew "Baz" McMahon 78
Jonathon Greenwell 77
Don Curnow 77
Alex Lowe 76
Clint McDonald 76
T. Colleran 76
Usaia Ralulu 75
Lachlan Costello 75
J. Di Prinzio 74
Josh Renshaw 74*
Lorne Gibson 74
S. Lange 73
Nikolas Machek 73*
Chris Hutchinson 73
Ben Tooker 72
Damien Russell 72
S. McMahon 71
Euan Burns 71*
Austin Maugatai 71
Brayden Sims 71
T.A. Mitchell 69
C. Della Maddalena 68
Ken Mullins 68
Zak Wain 67
C. Brockway 67
Adam Sun 67
R. Woodward 66
Gareth Welsh 64
Ben Humphris 64
Laurie Durridge 63
Liam Becker 63
Colin Thomson 63*
Ross Phillips 63
Tim Bailey 63
P. Turner 63
Steve Claudio 63
Chris Mousley 63
William Sugrue 62
Arturo "Stan" Goggin 62
C. Chandrubeska 62
Sam Westley 61
Matthew Stevens 61*
Phillip Rigg 60
Jonathan Wilson 60
Mark Hamer 59
Dylan Asgill-Tucker 59
R.N. Western 59
Glenn O'Connor-Smith 59
Simon Harries 59
Benjamin Williams 59*
I.E. Hayes 58
Darron Abey 58
Simon Tulip 58
Simba Mashanyare 58
Doug Yorke 56
Hendrik Grotheer 56
Simon Poppelwell 56
Sean Keogh 55
Shane Dunne 55*
Gareth de Klerk 55
Leroy McBride 54
Yari Kostecki 54
Leo Kelemete 54
Andrew Booth 54
David Phillips 54
Scott Andrews 53
V.T. Rice 53
Arnold Slabber 53
Mark Gillatt 53
Gauthier Ozoux 53
Adrian Costello 53
J. Pellegrini 52
Peter Rigg 52
Tom DeMeillon 52
Shane Kelly 52
B.W. Gatti 52
Brian Chang 52*
Jeremiah "Barry" Walsh 51
G. Azzaline 51
S.A Jones 51
Nikki Suckling 51
P. Smith 51
Sean Hollywood 51*
James Brydon 50
Laine Doughty 50
Robere Hall 50
D.J. Henderson 50
Shane Stewart 50

* Still Playing

Note: Points only counted since 2008

PLAYERGAMESTRYSCONVERSIONSPENALTIESFIELD GOALSTOTAL
Craig Tulloch 7347149670734
Robert Fulton* 1755549380487
Usaia Ralulu 7555200279
Andrew Lightbody 84367250224
Brendan Fleming* 1001836121201
Damien De Froberulle 421931110190
Adrien Bourgault 4533920189
Stephane Le Blanc 16432300166
Tim Bailey 6333000165
Andy Stewart 27162180146
Paul Mullins 60334180137
Heath Anderson 129103370137
Russell Keegan* 156211030134
Gareth de Klerk 5526010133
Jordan Fantasia 15132270130
Michael Parker 48435121129
Cesar Niarquin 15428150121
Shane Kelly 52137120115
Darragh Conaghan 10123000115
Nikki Suckling 5120400108
Marthinus Slabber 939186099
Pierre Noel 358178098
James Outten 401582097
Liam Becker 6315100095
Robert Outten 1041900095
Tui Fatu 881632092
Tim Wright 271720089
Austin Maugatai 711611085
Will Haua 871611085
Arnold Slabber 401601083
Stephen Maher 1821812082
Andre Ferreira 291520079
Mathew Garland 321510077
Philip Whittington* 1081144075
Daniel Carnachan 173252071
Zane Hudson 451241071
Erik Lagesse 111222070
Dean Hudson 311400070
John Twinch 591400070
Tavis Lavell 261300065
Josh Trouchet 341300065
Andrew Masters 511150065
Lachlan Costello 751300065
Juandre Vorster 374145063
Terence Fatu 151210062
Wayne Murphy 122129061
Jawa Baramun 111200060
Brayden Sims 711200060
Iestyn Coles 251100055
Brian Paki 281100055

* Still Playing


© 2022 - GO THE GOAT