Play Rugby

Registration is now all online. All members from all grades MUST register before playing.

Show me »

Fixtures

The regular season games for the Goats this year. Check it out to see where the Goats are playing next!

Show me »

Shop

Get your merch here! Free delivery to the club, or can be posted anywhere in the world.

Show me »

Season 2022
TeamPWLDPFPAPDBPT
1Nedlands1716106651015641175
2Palmyra1715206271514761474
3Wanneroo1713404931823111163
4Cottesloe17123229722176254
5Perth-Bayswater1710614151912241153
6Joondalup1710523213210549
7Kalamunda179713042977745
8Associates176101249313-64733
9ARKs175120247420-173626
10Southern Lions175120238440-202626
11Rockingham174103191409-218224
12University173140174520-346416
13Curtin Rugby173131130451-321014
14Wests-Scarborough172141138472-334414
Season 2022
TeamPWLDPFPAPDBPT
1Mandurah151500641985431171
2Kwinana159604041512531046
3Bunbury1596033924792844
4Bunbury Bulls10640277157120428
5Perth Irish154110175349-174521
6Swan Suburbs514038115-7715
7Curtin Rugby15114048805-75715
picture unavailable
16 Aug - Ryan Eldred is on 48 games!!

BIG THANKS to»
our SPONSORS

© 2022 - GO THE GOAT